R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St13:40
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St13:41
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St13:43
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St13:46
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr13:53
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St13:57
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St14:01
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)14:06
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave14:07
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave14:09
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave14:11
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave14:13
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave14:15
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave14:18
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 214:26
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)14:29