R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St14:30
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St14:31
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St14:33
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St14:35
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr14:42
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St14:45
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St14:48
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)14:53
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave14:55
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave14:56
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave14:59
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave15:00
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave15:02
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave15:05
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 215:14
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)15:17