R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St20:12
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St20:13
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St20:14
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St20:16
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr20:21
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St20:24
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St20:26
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)20:30
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave20:31
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave20:33
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave20:35
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave20:36
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave20:38
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave20:41
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 220:48
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)20:51