R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St08:39
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St08:40
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St08:41
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St08:43
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr08:49
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St08:52
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St08:55
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)08:59
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave09:00
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave09:02
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave09:04
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave09:05
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave09:07
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave09:10
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 209:17
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)09:20