R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St11:50
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St11:51
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St11:53
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St11:55
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr12:02
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St12:05
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St12:08
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)12:13
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave12:14
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave12:16
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave12:18
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave12:20
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave12:22
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave12:24
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 212:32
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)12:35