R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St19:36
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St19:37
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St19:38
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St19:41
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr19:47
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St19:50
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St19:52
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)19:57
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave19:58
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave20:00
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave20:02
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave20:03
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave20:05
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave20:08
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 220:15
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)20:18