R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St23:30
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St23:31
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St23:32
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St23:34
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr23:38
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St23:41
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St23:43
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)23:47
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave23:48
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave23:49
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave23:51
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave23:53
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave23:54
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave23:57
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 224:04
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)24:06