R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St20:48
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St20:49
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St20:50
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St20:52
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr20:57
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St21:00
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St21:02
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)21:06
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave21:07
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave21:09
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave21:11
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave21:12
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave21:14
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave21:17
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 221:24
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)21:27