R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St08:51
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St08:52
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St08:53
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St08:55
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr09:01
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St09:04
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St09:07
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)09:11
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave09:12
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave09:14
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave09:16
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave09:17
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave09:19
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave09:22
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 209:29
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)09:32