R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St16:43
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St16:44
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St16:45
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St16:47
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr16:53
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St16:56
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St16:58
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 817:02
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave17:04
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave17:06
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave17:09
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave17:11
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave17:13
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave17:17
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 217:27
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)17:30