R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St16:08
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St16:09
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St16:10
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St16:12
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr16:18
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St16:21
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St16:23
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 816:27
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave16:29
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave16:31
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave16:34
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave16:36
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave16:38
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave16:42
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 216:52
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)16:55