R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St09:27
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St09:28
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St09:29
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St09:31
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr09:37
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St09:40
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St09:43
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)09:47
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave09:48
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave09:50
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave09:52
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave09:53
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave09:55
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave09:58
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 210:05
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)10:08