R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St19:03
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St19:04
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St19:05
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St19:08
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr19:14
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St19:17
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St19:19
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)19:24
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave19:25
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave19:27
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave19:29
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave19:30
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave19:32
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave19:35
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 219:42
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)19:45