R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St06:05
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St06:05
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St06:07
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St06:08
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr06:12
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St06:15
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St06:17
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)06:20
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave06:21
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave06:22
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave06:24
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave06:25
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave06:27
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave06:29
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 206:36
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)06:38