R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St22:15
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St22:16
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St22:17
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St22:19
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr22:24
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St22:27
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St22:29
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)22:33
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave22:34
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave22:35
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave22:37
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave22:39
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave22:40
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave22:43
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 222:50
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)22:52