R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St07:21
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St07:22
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St07:23
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St07:25
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr07:30
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St07:33
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St07:36
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)07:40
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave07:41
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave07:43
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave07:45
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave07:46
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave07:48
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave07:51
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 207:58
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)08:01