R5 SFU

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 Northbound Burrard St @ W Pender St07:27
51374 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Granville St07:28
52712 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Abbott St07:29
52713 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St07:31
52714 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr07:36
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St07:39
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St07:42
58143 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 8 (Drop off only)07:46
58428 Eastbound Hastings St @ Gilmore Ave07:47
51381 Eastbound Hastings St @ Willingdon Ave07:49
51846 Eastbound Hastings St @ Hythe Ave07:51
51849 Eastbound Hastings St @ Holdom Ave07:52
51851 Eastbound Hastings St @ Kensington Ave07:54
51856 Eastbound Hastings St @ Duthie Ave07:57
52806 SFU Transportation Centre @ Bay 208:04
53096 SFU Transit Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)08:07