R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST08:22
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST08:23
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST08:24
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST08:26
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR08:31
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST08:34
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST08:36
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 808:39
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)08:40
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE08:41
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE08:42
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE08:44
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE08:46
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE08:47
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE08:50
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 208:57
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)08:59