R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST07:07
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST07:08
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST07:09
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST07:11
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR07:15
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST07:18
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST07:20
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 807:23
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)07:24
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE07:25
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE07:26
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE07:28
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE07:29
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE07:31
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE07:33
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 207:40
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)07:42