R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST21:45
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST21:46
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST21:47
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST21:50
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR21:56
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST21:59
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST22:01
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 822:05
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)22:06
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE22:07
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE22:08
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE22:10
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE22:12
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE22:13
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE22:16
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 222:23
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)22:25