R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST16:33
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST16:34
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST16:36
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST16:39
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR16:46
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST16:50
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST16:53
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 816:57
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)16:58
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE16:59
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE17:01
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE17:03
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE17:05
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE17:07
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE17:10
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 217:18
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)17:21