R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST12:33
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST12:34
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST12:36
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST12:38
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR12:45
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST12:49
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST12:52
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 812:56
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)12:57
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE12:58
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE13:00
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE13:02
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE13:03
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE13:05
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE13:08
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 213:15
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)13:18