R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST12:57
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST12:58
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST13:00
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST13:02
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR13:09
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST13:13
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST13:16
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 813:20
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)13:21
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE13:22
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE13:24
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE13:26
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE13:27
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE13:29
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE13:32
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 213:39
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)13:42