R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST13:09
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST13:10
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST13:12
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST13:14
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR13:21
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST13:25
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST13:28
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 813:32
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)13:33
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE13:34
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE13:36
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE13:38
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE13:39
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE13:41
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE13:44
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 213:51
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)13:54