R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST13:21
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST13:22
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST13:24
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST13:26
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR13:33
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST13:37
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST13:40
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 813:44
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)13:45
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE13:46
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE13:48
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE13:50
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE13:51
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE13:53
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE13:56
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 214:03
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)14:06