R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST13:45
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST13:46
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST13:48
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST13:50
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR13:57
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST14:01
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST14:04
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 814:08
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)14:09
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE14:10
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE14:12
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE14:14
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE14:15
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE14:17
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE14:20
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 214:27
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)14:30