R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST20:57
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST20:58
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST20:59
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST21:02
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR21:08
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST21:11
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST21:13
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 821:17
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)21:18
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE21:19
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE21:20
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE21:22
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE21:24
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE21:25
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE21:28
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 221:35
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)21:37