R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST23:05
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST23:06
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST23:07
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST23:09
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR23:15
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST23:18
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST23:21
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 823:24
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)23:25
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE23:26
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE23:27
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE23:29
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE23:30
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE23:32
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE23:34
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 223:41
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)23:43