R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST09:34
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST09:35
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST09:36
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST09:39
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR09:45
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST09:48
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST09:50
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 809:54
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)09:55
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE09:56
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE09:57
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE10:00
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE10:01
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE10:03
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE10:05
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 210:12
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)10:15