R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST10:10
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST10:11
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST10:12
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST10:15
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR10:21
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST10:24
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST10:26
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 810:30
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)10:31
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE10:32
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE10:33
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE10:36
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE10:37
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE10:39
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE10:41
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 210:48
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)10:51