R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST10:22
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST10:23
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST10:24
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST10:27
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR10:33
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST10:36
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST10:38
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 810:42
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)10:43
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE10:44
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE10:45
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE10:48
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE10:49
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE10:51
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE10:53
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 211:00
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)11:03