R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST11:34
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST11:35
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST11:37
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST11:39
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR11:46
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST11:49
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST11:52
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 811:56
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)11:57
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE11:58
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE12:00
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE12:02
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE12:03
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE12:05
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE12:08
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 212:15
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)12:18