R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST11:57
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST11:58
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST12:00
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST12:02
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR12:09
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST12:12
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST12:15
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 812:19
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)12:20
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE12:21
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE12:23
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE12:25
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE12:26
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE12:28
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE12:31
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 212:38
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)12:41