R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST16:21
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST16:22
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST16:24
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST16:27
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR16:34
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST16:38
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST16:41
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 816:45
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)16:46
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE16:47
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE16:49
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE16:51
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE16:53
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE16:55
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE16:58
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 217:06
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)17:09