R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST18:21
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST18:22
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST18:24
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST18:26
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR18:33
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST18:37
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST18:40
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 818:44
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)18:45
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE18:46
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE18:48
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE18:50
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE18:51
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE18:53
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE18:56
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 219:03
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)19:06