R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST20:09
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST20:10
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST20:11
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST20:14
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR20:20
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST20:23
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST20:26
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 820:30
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)20:31
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE20:32
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE20:34
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE20:36
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE20:37
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE20:39
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE20:42
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 220:49
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)20:52