R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST21:09
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST21:10
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST21:11
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST21:14
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR21:20
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST21:23
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST21:25
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 821:29
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)21:30
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE21:31
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE21:32
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE21:34
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE21:36
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE21:37
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE21:40
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 221:47
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)21:49