R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST05:31
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST05:32
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST05:33
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST05:35
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR05:39
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST05:42
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST05:44
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 805:47
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)05:48
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE05:49
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE05:50
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE05:52
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE05:53
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE05:54
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE05:56
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 206:02
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)06:04