R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST14:21
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST14:22
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST14:24
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST14:26
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR14:33
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST14:37
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST14:40
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 814:44
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)14:45
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE14:46
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE14:48
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE14:50
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE14:51
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE14:53
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE14:56
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 215:03
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)15:06