R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST16:57
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST16:58
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST17:00
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST17:03
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR17:10
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST17:14
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST17:18
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 817:22
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)17:23
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE17:24
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE17:26
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE17:28
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE17:30
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE17:32
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE17:35
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 217:43
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)17:46