R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST19:57
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST19:58
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST19:59
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST20:02
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR20:08
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST20:11
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST20:14
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 820:18
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)20:19
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE20:20
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE20:21
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE20:24
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE20:25
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE20:27
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE20:29
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 220:36
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)20:39