R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST19:45
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST19:46
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST19:47
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST19:50
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR19:56
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST19:59
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST20:02
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 820:06
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)20:07
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE20:08
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE20:09
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE20:12
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE20:13
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE20:15
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE20:17
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 220:24
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)20:27