R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST09:10
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST09:11
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST09:12
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST09:14
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR09:19
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST09:22
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST09:24
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 809:27
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)09:28
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE09:29
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE09:30
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE09:32
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE09:34
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE09:35
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE09:38
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 209:45
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)09:47