R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST17:09
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST17:10
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST17:12
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST17:15
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR17:22
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST17:26
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST17:30
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 817:34
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)17:35
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE17:36
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE17:38
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE17:40
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE17:42
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE17:44
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE17:47
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 217:55
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)17:58