R5 SFU

Su (1/04-4/11) +2/15 +4/02
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST18:09
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST18:10
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST18:12
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST18:14
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR18:21
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST18:25
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST18:28
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 818:32
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)18:33
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE18:34
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE18:36
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE18:38
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE18:39
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE18:41
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE18:44
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 218:51
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)18:54