R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST19:33
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST19:34
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST19:36
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST19:39
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR19:47
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST19:51
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST19:54
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 819:59
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)20:00
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE20:01
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE20:03
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE20:05
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE20:07
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE20:09
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE20:11
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 220:19
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)20:22