R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST14:45
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST14:46
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST14:48
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST14:52
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR15:00
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST15:04
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST15:08
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 815:13
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)15:14
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE15:16
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE15:17
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE15:21
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE15:22
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE15:25
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE15:28
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 215:38
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)15:41