R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST08:39
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST08:40
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST08:41
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST08:43
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR08:49
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST08:52
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST08:55
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 808:58
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)08:59
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE09:00
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE09:02
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE09:04
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE09:06
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE09:08
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE09:11
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 209:19
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)09:22