R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST07:52
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST07:53
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST07:54
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST07:56
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR08:01
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST08:04
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST08:07
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 808:10
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)08:11
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE08:12
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE08:13
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE08:15
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE08:16
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE08:18
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE08:20
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 208:27
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)08:29