R5 SFU

Sa (1/04-4/11)
Route R5
Block view
Find bus
StopTime
53312 BURRARD ST @ W PENDER ST16:09
51374 W HASTINGS ST @ GRANVILLE ST16:10
52712 W HASTINGS ST @ ABBOTT ST16:13
52713 E HASTINGS ST @ MAIN ST16:16
52714 E HASTINGS ST @ COMMERCIAL DR16:24
50947 E HASTINGS ST @ NANAIMO ST16:29
50951 E HASTINGS ST @ RENFREW ST16:33
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 816:38
58143 KOOTENAY LOOP @ BAY 8 (No service)16:39
58428 HASTINGS ST @ GILMORE AVE16:41
51381 HASTINGS ST @ WILLINGDON AVE16:42
51846 HASTINGS ST @ HYTHE AVE16:45
51849 HASTINGS ST @ HOLDOM AVE16:47
51851 HASTINGS ST @ KENSINGTON AVE16:49
51856 HASTINGS ST @ DUTHIE AVE16:52
52806 SFU TRANSPORTATION CENTRE @ BAY 217:02
53096 SFU TRANSIT EXCHANGE @ BAY 2 (No service)17:05